SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/3/2024 9:08 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Sep
25
th
-
Oct
1
st
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
26
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:00p
SK Football - practice
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis @ Bellarmine Prep
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
6:00p
SK Football (JV) @ Puyallup
6:30p
SK Girls Soccer - practice
27
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Football - practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs. Emerald Ridge
3:15p
SK Girls Golf @ Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
3:30p
SK Girls Swim vs. Puyallup
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) vs. Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs. Emerald Ridge
5:45p
SK Volleyball (C gold & JV) @ Olympia
6:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Wilson
6:00p
SK Equestrian Sign Up / Info. Meeting
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Olympia
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) vs. Emerald Ridge
28
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Football (JV/V) - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Boys Tennis @ Vashon
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
6:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) - practice
29
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
3:00p
SK Football - practice
3:00p
SK Girls Golf vs. Curtis
3:15p
SK Boys Golf @ Curtis
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis vs. Puyallup
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) @ Curtis
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
4:30p
South Kitsap Elementary Cross Country Meet
5:00p
SK Volleyball (C team) Maroon vs. Gold
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Curtis
6:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Peninsula
6:00p
SK Football (C team) vs. Klahowya
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ Curtis
30
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
3:30p
SK Football (C team) @ Olympia
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer - practice
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
7:00p
SK Football (V) @ Olympia
1
8:30a
SK Volleyball (C Gold & Maroon) - Tournament
9:00a
SK Volleyball (V) - Reach The Peak tournament
12:00p
SK Girls Swim - Invite
2:45p
SK Cross Country - Twilight XC Invite