SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/17/2024 5:28 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Apr
8-14
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
9
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Retsil Park
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs. Graham Kapowsin (MWMS)
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys LaCrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
10
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SKHS Football Weights
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Retsil Park
3:30p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs. Sumner
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Girls Tennis (JV) vs Sumner
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (C) vs Sumner High School
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (V) @ Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Olympia JV
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) vs. North Kitsap
7:00p
SK Girls Water Polo - BYE
11
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice SKHS Stadium
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Track & Field @ Olympia HS
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs. Bethel (Givens Comm. Field)
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C) @ Graham-Kapowsin
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
6:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse vs Klahowya
12
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SKHS Football Weights
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Retsil Park
3:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Gig Harbor
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs Edmonds JV
13
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
10:00a
Sk Track & Field @ Oregon Relays (Eugene)
2:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Stadium
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
SK Boys Soccer (C) vs Sumner High School
3:30p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Puyallup (Heritage) - practice at 2:30 at Stadium
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (V) vs Central Kitsap
4:00p
SK Softball (JV) vs Sumner
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) vs Sumner High School
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) vs Sumner High School
14
12:00a
Sk Track & Field @ Oregon Relays (Eugene)
8:00a
SK Boys LaCrosse Skills Practice
9:00a
SK Baseball Practice
10:00a
SK Baseball (JV) @ Sumner (Double Header)
11:00a
SK Baseball (C) @ Emerald Ridge (11 am and 1:30 pm)
2:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse