SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/2/2024 1:54 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Dec
10-16
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
8:00a
SK Lacrosse Open field/Conditioning
10:00a
Cheer Practice
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
11
2:30p
SK Cheer - practice
2:45p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
3:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
4:45p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL JV
5:15p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL JV/C
6:00p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL C
6:00p
SK Girls Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
12
2:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:00p
SK Lacrosse - Open Field/Contidioning
2:30p
SK Boys Swim & Dive @ Bremerton
3:00p
SK Girls Bowling @ Puyallup (Daffodil Bowl, Puyallup)
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV/C) @ Curtis High School
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C/JV) vs. Curtis
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Curtis High School
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs. Curtis
13
2:30p
SK Cheer - practice
2:45p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
3:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
3:00p
SK Girls Bowling vs. Graham Kapowsin @ HiJoy
4:45p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL JV
5:00p
SK Wrestling (JV/V) Double Dual - Bellarmine & Puyallup @ Puyallup HS
5:15p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL JV/C
6:00p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL C
14
2:30p
SK Cheer - practice
2:45p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL Varsity
3:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL Varsity
3:00p
SK Girls Bowling @ Rogers (Daffodil Bowl, Puyallup)
3:30p
SK Boys Swim & Dive @ Rogers Pool, Puyallup
4:45p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL JV
5:15p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL JV/C
6:00p
SK GIRLS BASKETBALL C
15
10:00a
SK Wrestling (V) - Hammerhead Tournament @ Kitsap Fairgrounds
2:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Graham Kapowsin High School
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV/C) vs. Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin High School
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Graham Kapowsin High School
16
10:00a
SK Wrestling (V) - Hammerhead Tournament @ Kitsap Fairgrounds
1:00p
SK Cheer Competition @ Kentwood High School
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C/JV) @ North Kitsap High School
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ North Kitsap High School