SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/14/2024 3:53 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Oct
27
th
-
Nov
2
nd
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
28
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice ( carpool )
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK C Team Footall vs Olympia
4:00p
SK JV FOOTBALL @ OLYMPIA
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV&V) Practice
8:30p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Northshore (Aqua Club)
29
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Emerald Ridge
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) @ Sumner
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) SENIOR NIGHT VS EMERALD RIDGE
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Sumner
30
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
6:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
31
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:30p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (C) @ Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ GRAHAM KAPOWSIN
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Peninsula ( Senior Night )
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive @ Curtis Aquatic Center
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) vs Olympia
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs Olympia - PINK OUT!
1
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
SK Boys Tennis WCD Tournament
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (V)
3:00p
SK X-Country WCD Course Preview
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Mark Morris
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Curtis Aquatic Center
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
7:00p
SK Football Game vs Battleground
2
8:00a
SK Boys Tennis WCD Tournament
8:00a
SK Rowing Team to Bainbridge Island
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack
12:00p
SK X-Country WCD Championship
4:30p
SK Girls Swim @ Curtis Aquatic Center