SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/16/2024 8:37 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Oct
13-19
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
8:00a
SK Rowing American Lake Regatta
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
14
Columbus Day - No School
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer (JV&V) Practice
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice ( required for Varsity )
12:00p
SK Cheer
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
SKHS Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK C TEAM FOOTBALL vs Graham Kapowsin
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) @ Puyallup
6:00p
SK JV FOOTBALL @ Graham Kapowsin
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Puyallup
15
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs Olympia ( Trophy Lake )
3:15p
SK Girls Golf @ Olympia (Indian Summer GC)
3:30p
SK BOYS TENNIS (V) @ ROGERS (Puyallup)
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE vs EMERALD RIDGE @ Rogers Pool
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
4:45p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Lakes
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Bellarmine
7:30p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) @ BELLARMINE
16
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis Single Elimination Tournament
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) vs Graham Kapowsin
6:00p
SK X-Country Twilight Invitational @ Lincoln Bowl
6:30p
Sk Girls Soccer (JV/V) Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs Graham Kapowsin
17
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
2:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Rogers
7:00p
SK Football Game @ Puyallup
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) vs ROGERS
18
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
2:30p
SK Cross Country Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball (JV&V) Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (JV&V)
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE SPSL QUALIFIERS @ PUYALLUP
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs Auburn Riverside
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (C) VS BREMERTON JV
19
8:00a
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack