SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:32 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Oct
2-8
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
3
2:30p
SK Football Meeting
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:00p
SK Football - practice
3:15p
SK Boys Golf @ Rogers
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis vs. Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer - practice
5:00p
SK Football (C team) @ Bremerton
5:45p
SK Volleyball (C gold & JV) vs. Sumner
6:00p
SK Football (JV) vs. Olympia
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs. Sumner
4
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Football - practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
3:30p
SK Girls Swim vs. Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) vs. Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
5:30p
SK Cheer Kids Camp
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs. Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
7:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Stadium
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) vs. Graham Kapowsin
5
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis @ Olympia
3:30p
SK Football (JV/V) - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Cross Country - Graham Kapowsin/Curtis
5:00p
SK Football (C team) @ Port Angeles
5:30p
SK 5K - Community Fun Run (hosted by SKHS Cross Country Team)
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:45p
SK Volleyball (C maroon & JV) @ Emerald Ridge
6:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) - practice
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Emerald Ridge
6
8:00a
SK Golf (Boys & Girls) - SPSL Championships
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
3:00p
SK Football - practice
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis vs. Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs. Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
4:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) @ Sumner
5:30p
SK Cheer Kids Camp
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Sumner
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ Sumner
7
8:00a
SK Golf (Boys & Girls) - SPSL Championships
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Football walk thru'
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis @ Olympia
3:30p
SK Football - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
7:00p
SK Football (V) vs. Bellamine Prep
8
TBD
SK Boys Water Polo (JV) tournament