SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/17/2024 5:28 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Oct
23-29
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
24
2:00p
SK Football - practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:00p
SK Football - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs. Auburn Riverside
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) @ NK (JV)
5:45p
SK Volleyball (C maroon/gold & JV) vs. Puyallup
6:30p
SK Girls Soccer - practice
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs. Puyallup - SENIOR NIGHT
25
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
3:30p
SK Football - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) @ Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:30p
SK Volleyball - V practice
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
6:00p
SK Football (C team) vs. Port Angeles
6:30p
Boys Basketball Preseason Meeting (9-12 Grade)
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ Emerald Ridge
26
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Football (JV/V) - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs. Peninsula
4:30p
SK Volleyball - V practice
5:00p
SK Football (C team) @ Klahowya
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
6:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) - practice
7:00p
SK Volleyball (V) vs. Rogers
27
2:30p
SK Football - practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) vs. Curtis
4:30p
SK Volleyball - V practice
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs. Curtis
7:00p
SK Volleyball (V) vs Puyallup - SPSL 4A League Tournament
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) vs. Curtis - SENIOR NIGHT
28
TBD
SK Boys Tennis - WCD tournament
2:30p
SK Cross Country - American Lake course preview
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Football - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Swim - WCD III - 4A Premlims
3:30p
SK Volleyball - V practice
7:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Auburn
7:00p
SK Football (V) @ Curtis
29
TBD
SK Boys Tennis - WCD tournament
TBD
SK Boys Water Polo (JV) tournament
8:30a
SK Cross Country - 4A Westside Classic
10:00a
SK Volleyball (V) vs. Graham Kapowsin - SPSL 4A League Tournament
3:30p
SK Girls Swim - WCD III - 4A Finals