SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:32 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Oct
16-22
nd
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
9:00a
SK Crew - American Lake Fall Classic
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
17
9:00a
SK Boys Tennis SPSL League Tournament
2:30p
Football - practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer - practice
4:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) @ Bellarmine Prep
5:00p
SK Football (C team) @ Rogers
5:45p
SK Volleyball (C gold & JV) vs. Bellarmine Prep
6:00p
SK Football (JV) vs. Rogers
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs. Bellarmine Prep - PINK OUT
18
9:00a
SK Boys Tennis SPSL League Tournament
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
2:45p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Bellarmine Prep
2:45p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ Bellarmine Prep
3:15p
SK Volleyball - practice
3:30p
SK Football - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs. Wilson
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
19
9:00a
SK Boys Tennis SPSL League Tournament
2:00p
Cross Country - SPSL Championships
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:30p
SK Football (JV/V) - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Volleyball (C maroon) @ Rogers
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV) @ Rogers
6:00p
SK Football (C team) vs. Olympic
6:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) - practice
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Rogers
20
2:30p
SK Football - practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym/conditioning
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C team) vs. Rogers
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs. Rogers
7:30p
SK Girls Soccer (V) vs. Rogers
21
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Football walk thru'
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (Open Gym/Conditioning)
3:00p
SK Football (C team) vs. Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Girls Soccer (JV/C team - Practice)
4:00p
SK Boys Water Polo vs. Auburn
4:00p
SK Volleyball - practice
5:00p
SK Football (JV) vs. Emerald Ridge
7:30p
SK Football (V) vs. Emerald Ridge - HOMECOMING / SENIOR NIGHT
22
9:00a
SK Volleyball - practice
1:30p
SK Girls Swim - SPSL Championships