SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/3/2024 9:08 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Jan
29
th
-
Feb
4
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
SK Equestrian Meet
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
30
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (V)
3:15p
SK Girls Basketball - Practice (V/JV 3:15 pm - C/FR 5:30 pm)
5:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (JV/C/FR)
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
31
2:00p
SK Dance Team - Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C team) @ Rogers
5:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV/C) vs. Rogers
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Rogers
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - preseason meeting
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Rogers - SENIOR NIGHT
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Rogers
1
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (V)
3:15p
SK Girls Basketball - Practice (V/JV 3:15 pm - C/FR 5:30 pm)
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
5:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (JV/C/FR)
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
6:30p
SK Crew - Preseason meeting
2
TBD
SK Dance Team - UDA National Dance Team Competition - Orlando, FL
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Dive - WCD III Championships
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C team) @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
5:15p
SK Girls Basketball (FR team) @ Timberline
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Puyallup
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV/C) vs. Puyallup
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Puyallup
7:00p
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) s. Puyallup - SENIOR NIGHT
3
SK Dance Team - UDA National Dance Team Competition - Orlando, FL
11:00a
SK Bowling - WIAA State Tournament
3:30p
SK Boys Swim - WCD III Championships
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
4:00p
SK Wrestling - Sub Regionals
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
4
SK Dance Team - UDA National Dance Team Competition - Orlando, FL
8:00a
SK Bowling - WIAA State
10:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
10:00a
SK Girls Basketball (C team) Winter Fest Tournament
10:30a
SK Wrestling - Sub Regionals
3:30p
SK Boys Swim - WCD III Championships