SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:32 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Sep
8-14
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
9
First Day of Kindergarten
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
2:15p
SK X-Country Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:30p
Football Boosters
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK C TEAM FOOTBALL @ Sumner
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
5:00p
SK JV FOOTBALL vs Sumner
10
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:30p
SK Boys Tennis (V) vs Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
SK BOYS TENNIS (JV) vs Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) @ Lakes
5:30p
SK Girls Soccer (C) vs Kingston
5:45p
SK VOLLEYBALL (JV& C) @ Thomas Jefferson
7:00p
SK Girls Soccer (V) @ Lakes
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) @ Thomas Jefferson
11
First Late Start Wednesday
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer
3:30p
SK Girls Golf Practice
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
12
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
2:05p
SKHS Wrestling Pre-Season Meeting
2:30p
SK Football Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf @ Sumner ( Linden GC )
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
SK Rowing Practice
3:15p
SK Girls Golf vs Sumner ( Trophy Lake )
3:30p
SK BOYS TENNIS (V & JV) vs CURTIS
3:30p
SK GIRLS SWIM & DIVE vs OLYMPIA
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Girls Soccer (JV) vs Peninsula
5:45p
SK Volleyball (JV&C) vs Federal Way
6:00p
SK Boys Water Polo @ Stadium
7:00p
SK GIRLS SOCCER (V) vs PENINSULA
7:15p
SK Volleyball (V) vs Federal Way
13
2:30p
SK Boys Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
2:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
2:30p
SK X-Country Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer (C) Practice
3:00p
SK Girls Soccer Practice (JV&V)
4:00p
SK Volleyball C Team Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
6:30p
Ed Fisher Field Dedication
7:00p
SK Football Game vs Rogers
14
8:00a
SK Girls Swim & Dive Practice
8:00a
SK Volleyball Tournament (V) @ Yelm
8:30a
SK X-Country Bellarmine Invitational
9:00a
SK Football Wolfpack