SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:28 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Apr
15-21
st
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
16
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Kitsap Regional park (Jackson/Lund)
3:30p
SK Girls Water Polo vs. Tahoma
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) @ Bellarmine
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
6:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse vs Vashon
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
17
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SKHS Football Weights
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Kitsap Regional park (Jackson/Lund)
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (JV/V) vs Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Rogers
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) @ Bellarmine
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Auburn Riverside
7:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Puyallup (Heritage Park)
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
18
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Kitsap Regional park (Jackson/Lund)
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) vs. Spanaway Lake (Givens Comm. Field)
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Olympia
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ ERHS
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. ERHS
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Bainbridge
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse vs Central Kitsap
19
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
2:30p
SKHS Football Weights
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Kitsap Regional park (Jackson/Lund)
3:30p
SK Boys Soccer (C) vs Puyallup High School
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis (JV/V) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Baseball (C) Team @ Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Sumner
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) vs Puyallup High School
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) vs Puyallup High School
20
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
5:30a
SK Baseball Practice
2:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Baseball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Soccer (Freshman/C) Practice @ Kitsap Regional park (Jackson/Lund)
3:30p
SK Fastptich (JV) @ Puyallup (double header 2-5 innings)
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Bellarmine (at Bellarmine)
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs Puyallup
4:30p
SK Track & Field Pole Vault Training
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (C) @ Olympia High School
5:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Ridgetop MS, Silverdale
7:00p
SK Boys LaCrosse Practice
21
8:00a
SK Baseball (JV) @ Sumner (double header)
8:00a
SK Boys LaCrosse Skills Practice
8:00a
SK Crew Lake Stevens Spring Regatta
9:00a
SK Baseball (C) vs. Rogers and Puyallup
9:00a
SK Baseball Practice
10:00a
SK Track & Field @ Lil'Norway (NKHS)
1:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs Sumner High School
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) @ Olympia High School
7:30p
SK Boys Soccer (V) @ Olympia High School