SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:32 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Jan
26
th
-
Feb
1
st
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:45a
SK Baseball
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse Conditioning
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
27
2:30p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (Varsity)
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Bowling Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer
5:00p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (JV & C ) Practice
5:00p
SK Cheer Camp ( for community )
5:15p
SK Girls Basketball (JV&C) vs Curtis
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
7:00p
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Curtis
28
2:30p
SK Boys Soccer Conditioning
2:30p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (Varsity)
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
SK Bowling Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer
5:00p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (JV & C ) Practice
5:00p
SK Cheer Camp ( for community )
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Curtis
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
6:00p
SK Wrestling Dual @ Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Curtis
29
2:30p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (Varsity)
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Bowling Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Graham Kapowsin
5:00p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (JV & C ) Practice
5:15p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Graham Kapowsin
5:15p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball @ Graham Kapowsin
30
12:00p
SK Dance Team UDA Nationals in Orlando, Florida
2:00p
SK Girls Water Polo Pre Season Meeting
2:15p
SKHS Girls tennis pre-season meeting
2:30p
SK Boys Soccer Conditioning
2:30p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (Varsity)
2:45p
SK Bowling Practice
5:00p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (JV & C ) Practice
5:30p
SKHS Volleyball
6:00p
SK Wrestling Dual vs Puyallup (Senior Night)
31
SK Dance Team UDA Nationals in Orlando, Florida
2:30p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (Varsity)
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Bowling Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Sumner
5:00p
SK Boys and Girls Basketball (JV & C ) Practice
5:15p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Klahowya
5:30p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL (JV) @ Sumner
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Sumner
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Sumner
1
SK Dance Team UDA Nationals in Orlando, Florida
8:00a
SK Girls Basketball Practice - Varsity
8:30a
SK Boys Basketball Practice - JV & C Teams
9:00a
SK Wrestling (JV) @ Tumwater
10:00a
SK Boys Basketball Practice Varsity
2:00p
SK Boys Swim and Dive Meet @ Rogers