SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
5/21/2024 7:31 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
1
Spring Break - No School
10:00a
SK Track Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Bethel
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch vs Olympia
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ Bethel
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ Olympia
2
Spring Break - No School
10:00a
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
3
Spring Break - No School
10:00a
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs GK
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ GK
4:00p
Sk V Fastpitch @ Sumner
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4
Spring Break - No School
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
5
Spring Break - No School
10:00a
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Sumner
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Sumner
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Peninsula
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
SK Boys JV Soccer @ Sumner
6:00p
SK C Boys Soccer @ Sumner
6:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch vs Peninsula
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer @ Sumner
6
11:00a
SK JV Baseball @ Gig Harbor (Sehmel Field)
5:00p
SK V Baseball @ Gig Harbor (Cheney Stadium)
7
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
8
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs ER
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ ER
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball Awards Banquet
7:00p
Sk V Fastpitch @ Rogers (Heritage)
9
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:30p
SK Boys C Soccer @ Puyallup
3:30p
SK JV/V Girls Tennis @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:30p
SK Baseball Practice
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:45p
SK JV Fastpitch vs GK
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
SK JV Boys Soccer @ Puyallup
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
7:30p
SK Boys V Soccer @ Puyallup
10
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ GK
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch vs ER
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs GK
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ ER
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
Sk Cheer Open Gym
11
2:15p
SK Baseball Practice
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:30p
SK Girls JV/V Tennis vs Bellarmine
3:30p
SK Track @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Boys C Soccer vs Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Peninsula
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:45p
SK Boys JV Soccer vs Bellarmine
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
7:00p
SKHS - Swim/Dive
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Bellarmine
12
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Sumner
4:00p
SK V Baseball @ Sumner
4:15p
SK V Fastpitch @ NK
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
6:15p
SK JV Fastpitch @ North Kitsap
13
8:30a
SKSD Middle School Football Jamboree
10:00a
SK Track @ South Sound Classic
12:00p
SK Boys C Soccer @ Olympic
12:00p
SK C Baseball @ ER (DH)
14
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
4:00p
SK Dance Team Clinic/Camp
15
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK Track @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Bethel
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Bethel
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Bethel
4:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch @ Bethel
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
16
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:00p
Sk Boys Golf @ ER (Lake Spanaway)
3:30p
SK Boys C Soccer @ ER
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis vs Puyallup
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK V Softball vs Bellarmine
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Cheer Preseason Parent Meeting
5:30p
Sk JV Boys Soccer @ ER
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
7:30p
SK Boys V Soccer @ ER
17
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK V/JV Girls Tennis vs Rogers
4:00p
SK C Baseball @ Klahowya
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Bellarmine
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
18
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf @ Rogers
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:30p
SK JV/V Girls Tennis vs Emerald Ridge (Senior Game)
4:00p
SK Boys C Soccer vs Sumner
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ Bethel
4:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch vs Bethel
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:45p
SK Boys JV Soccer vs Sumner
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Sumner
19
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball @ Curtis
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Curtis
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
20
10:00a
SK C Baseball vs North Kitsap (DH)
1:00p
SK V Fastpitch @ GK
4:00p
SK Cheer Pre Tryout Open Gym
21
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice and Banquet
22
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ Sumner
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Sumner
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
6:30p
SKHS - Football Meeting
23
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs Bethel
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis vs Bethel
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ Bethel
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Puyallup
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Boys JV Soccer @ Curtis
5:00p
Sk Cheer Open Gym
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
7:00p
SK Dance Team Showcase
7:00p
SK V Baseball @ Puyallup (Heritage Park)
7:00p
SK V Boys Soccer @ Curtis
24
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis @ GK
3:30p
SK Track @ Olympia
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ GK
3:45p
SK Girls Water Polo @ ER (Rogers)
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Puyallup
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
25
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK C Boys Soccer vs Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Auburn Riverside
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:45p
SK JV Boys Soccer vs Puyallup
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Puyallup
26
2:00p
SK Track @ Jesuit Relays
2:15p
SK C BASEBALL Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK JV Girls Tennis @ Sumner
3:30p
SK V Girls Tennis @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch vs Rogers
4:00p
SK V Baseball vs Olympia (Senior Game)
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
SK JV Baseball @ Olympia
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
27
12:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Northshore
3:00p
SK C Baseball at Rogers (DH)
5:00p
SK JV Boys Soccer @ Bremerton
7:00p
SK Boys V Soccer @ Bremerton
28
12:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
29
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK C Baseball @ Puyallup
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
3:30p
SK C Boys Soccer @ Bellarmine
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs ER
4:00p
Sk JV Fastpitch vs NK
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Baseball training
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:00p
SK JV Boys Soccer @ Bellarmine
7:00p
SK V Boys Soccer @ Bellarmine
30
2:15p
SK Boys C Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Tennis Practice
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
3:00p
SK Boys Golf @ Sumner (Linden)
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
4:00p
SK C Baseball vs Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK JV Baseball vs Rogers
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ Olympia
4:00p
SK V Fastpitch vs Olympia
4:00p
Sk Girls Water Polo vs Enumclaw
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
7:00p
SK V Baseball @ Rogers (Heritage)
1
8:00a
SPSL Girls Tennis Championships
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:15p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK C Boys Soccer vs Rogers
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs Lakes
4:00p
SK JV Fastpitch @ NK
4:30p
SK Boys Soccer Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Conditioning
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:45p
Sk JV Boys Soccer vs Rogers
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball Player/Parent Meeting
7:30p
SK V Boys Soccer vs Rogers (Sr NIGHT!)
2
8:00a
SPSL Girls Tennis Championships
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK JV/V Baseball Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
2:30p
SK Track Conditioning
2:45p
Sk Boys Golf vs Bellarmine
3:00p
SK Boys Golf Practice
3:30p
SK Track @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
5:45p
SK Wrestling Club Freestyle
3
2:30p
SK Girls Water Polo Practice
2:30p
SK Track & Field Practice
3:15p
SK V Baseball Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch Practice
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Spring Conditioning
5:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Silas
6:00p
SK Track @ Liberty Twilight (distance event)
4
4:00p
SK Cheer Pre Tryout Open Gym