SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
1
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
3:30p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis vs. Sumner (V/JV)
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) @ Bremerton
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
6:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ North Olympic
2
5:15a
SK Baseball practice
3:30p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) @ Emerald Ridge
3:30p
SK Fastpitch (C team) vs. GK - DH
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis @ Emerald Ridge (V)
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis vs. Emerald Ridge (JV)
4:00p
SK Baseball (C team) vs. Sumner
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) vs. Curtis
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Lincoln
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
5:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ GK
5:30p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
7:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) @ Peninsula
7:30p
SK Boys Soccer (V) @ Emerald Ridge
3
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
3:30p
SK Baseball (C team) vs. Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis vs. Vashon (V)
4:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Practice
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Curtis
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Curtis
4
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis vs. Sumner (V/JV)
4:00p
SK Baseball (C team) @ Shelton
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) vs. Gig Harbor
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs. Bainbridge
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) vs. Curtis
5:00p
SK Soccer (C team) @ Sequim
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V) vs. Curtis (SENIOR NIGHT)
5
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:30p
SK Baseball (C team) @ Peninsula
3:30p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Kentwood
3:30p
SK Track & Field vs. CK
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Kentwood
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Puyallup
5:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) @ Klahowya
6
7:00a
SK Baseball - Practice
7:30a
SK Crew - Vancouver Lake Scrimmage
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse - practice
1:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs. Kentridge @ Auburn Mt.View
7
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
8
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Tennis - SPSL tournament
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Sumner
6:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Vashon
7:30p
SK Boys Soccer (JV) @ Curtis
7:30p
SK Boys Soccer - practice
9
3:00p
SK Girls Tennis - SPSL tournament
3:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Peninsula
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs. GSHL #2 - pending result on May 6
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Rogers
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
5:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs. Seattle Academy
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (C team) vs. Rogers
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
6:30p
SK Boys Soccer - practice
6:30p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Rogers
10
5:30a
SK Boys Soccer - practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Peninsula
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
3:30p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Practice
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Peninsula
11
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Emerald Ridge (SENIOR GAME)
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs. Enumclaw
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
6:00p
SK Boys Soccer vs. Camas - WCD playoff game
7:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse playoff vs. Emerald Ridge
12
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:30p
SK Track & Field - SPSL Championships (day 1)
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (C team) vs. Shelton
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Curtis
13
7:00a
SK Baseball - Practice
9:30a
SK Girls Lacrosse - Tourney @ Rogers
12:00p
SK Track & Field - SPSL Championships (day 2)
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer - WCD tournament
14
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
15
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Pt. Angeles
16
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
5:00p
SK Dance Banquet
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
17
7:15a
SK Football Team Meeting
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
4:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse Banquet
18
12:00p
SK Crew - NW Youth Championships
2:30p
SK Track & Field - WCD III (day 1)
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
5:15p
SK Football - incoming freshman meeting - "Path to the Pack"
19
SK Crew - NW Youth Championships
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
4:15p
SK Girls Water Polo - Regionals (day 1)
4:30p
SK Fastpitch (V) - WCD III Tournament
20
TBD
SK Baseball (V) - Regionals
12:00a
SK Crew - NW Youth Championships
7:00a
SK Baseball - Practice
9:00a
SK Girls Water Polo - Regionals (day 2)
9:00a
SK Track & Field - WCD III (day 2)
4:30p
SK Fastpitch (V) - WCD III Tournament
21
11:00a
SK Fastpitch (V) - WCD III Tournament
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
22
10:00a
SK Boys Golf - WIAA State Championships
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
23
7:00a
SK Boys Golf - WIAA State Championships
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
24
7:00a
SK Boys Golf - WIAA State Championships
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
3:30p
SK Football - Gear Check Out (SR)
6:00p
SK Tennis banquet
25
TBD
SK Girls Water Polo - State Tournament
3:00p
SK Track & Field - WIAA State Championships
3:30p
SK Football - Gear Check Out (JR)
4:30p
SK Volleyball - open gym
26
TBD
SK Baseball (V) - WIAA Finals
TBD
SK Girls Water Polo - State Tournament
9:00a
SK Track & Field - WIAA State Championships
10:00a
SK Fastpitch (V) - WIAA State Championships
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:30p
SK Football - Gear Check Out (So.)
27
TBD
SK Baseball (V) - WIAA Finals
TBD
SK Girls Water Polo - State Tournament
9:30a
SK Track & Field - WIAA State Championships
10:00a
SK Fastpitch (V) - WIAA State Championships
28
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
29
Memorial Day - No School
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3:00p
SK Football - Practice (incoming 10-12 grade players)
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
30
2:00p
SK Dance Team 2017-18 Try-Outs
3:00p
SK Football - Practice (incoming 10-12 grade players)
4:30p
SK Volleyball - Open gym/conditioning
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
31
2:00p
SK Dance Team 2017-18 Try-Outs
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
6:00p
SK Boys Soccer (V/JV) - End of season awards
1
3:00p
SK Football - Practice (incoming 10-12 grade players)
4:30p
SK Volleyball - Open gym/conditioning
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
2
3:00p
SK Football - Practice (incoming 10-12 grade players)
4:00p
SK Dance Team 2017-18 Try-Outs
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3
2:00p
SK Football - Practice (incoming 10-12 grade)