SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
3/27/2024 11:21 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
SK Equestrian Meet
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
30
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (V)
3:15p
SK Girls Basketball - Practice (V/JV 3:15 pm - C/FR 5:30 pm)
5:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (JV/C/FR)
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
31
2:00p
SK Dance Team - Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C team) @ Rogers
5:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV/C) vs. Rogers
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Rogers
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - preseason meeting
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Rogers - SENIOR NIGHT
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Rogers
1
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (V)
3:15p
SK Girls Basketball - Practice (V/JV 3:15 pm - C/FR 5:30 pm)
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
5:15p
SK Boys Basketball Practice (JV/C/FR)
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
6:30p
SK Crew - Preseason meeting
2
TBD
SK Dance Team - UDA National Dance Team Competition - Orlando, FL
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Dive - WCD III Championships
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C team) @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
5:15p
SK Girls Basketball (FR team) @ Timberline
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Puyallup
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV/C) vs. Puyallup
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Puyallup
7:00p
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) s. Puyallup - SENIOR NIGHT
3
SK Dance Team - UDA National Dance Team Competition - Orlando, FL
11:00a
SK Bowling - WIAA State Tournament
3:30p
SK Boys Swim - WCD III Championships
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
4:00p
SK Wrestling - Sub Regionals
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
4
SK Dance Team - UDA National Dance Team Competition - Orlando, FL
8:00a
SK Bowling - WIAA State
10:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
10:00a
SK Girls Basketball (C team) Winter Fest Tournament
10:30a
SK Wrestling - Sub Regionals
3:30p
SK Boys Swim - WCD III Championships
5
12:00a
SK Dance Team - UDA National Dance Team Competition - Orlando, FL
6
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
7
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
5:00p
SK Cheer Clinic - Open to current 8-11th Graders
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
8
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
5:00p
SK Cheer Clinic - Open to current 8-11th Graders
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
7:45p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Auburn Riverside
9
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
5:00p
SK Cheer Clinic - Open to current 8-11th Graders
5:30p
SK Cheer - Practice
6:00p
SK Baseball - preseason player/parent meeting
7:00p
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
10
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
11
10:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
10:00a
SK Dance Team Competition @ Tahoma
10:00a
SK Wrestling - Regionals
12
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
13
2:30p
SK Wrestling - practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
14
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling - practice
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
15
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
6:00p
SK Girls Water Polo - preseason meeting
16
2:00p
SK Girls Tennis - preseason meeting
2:30p
SK Wrestling - Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
7:00p
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
17
8:00a
SK Boys Swim & Dive - WIAA State Championships
10:00a
SK Wrestling - WIAA State Tournament
3:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
3:30p
SK Girls LAX practice
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
18
8:00a
SK Boys Swim & Dive - WIAA State Championships
10:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
10:00a
SK Wrestling - WIAA State Tournament
19
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
20
President's Day Break - No School
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
21
President's Day Break - No School
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
22
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
23
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Open Field/Conditioning
7:00p
SK Fastpitch Conditioning
24
3:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
3:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse - open field
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
6:00p
SK Cheer Banquet
25
10:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse - Open Field/Conditioning
10:00a
SK Dance Team Competition @ Capital
26
1:00p
SK Dance Team - practice
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball - open gym
27
2:30p
SK Baseball - Try-outs (Session 1)
3:00p
SK Girls Tennis - Try-outs
3:30p
SK Fastpitch - Try-outs
4:00p
SK Baseball - Try-outs (Session 2)
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Try-outs
5:30p
SK Track & Field - Parent/Player Information Night
28
2:30p
SK Baseball - Try-outs (Session 1)
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice
3:00p
SK Girls Tennis - Try-outs
3:30p
SK Fastpitch - Try-outs
4:00p
SK Baseball - Try-outs (Session 2)
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Try-outs
1
2:30p
SK Baseball - Try-outs (Session 1)
3:00p
SK Girls Tennis - Try-outs
3:30p
SK Fastpitch - Try-outs
4:00p
SK Baseball - Try-outs (Session 2)
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer - Try-outs
5:00p
Wrestling Banquet - Center Commons
2
6:00p
SK Boys Basketball - open gym
3
2:30p
SK Baseball - Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team - practice @ EPO
6:00p
SPRING SPORTS - Parent / Player Meeting
7:00p
Boys Swim & Dive Awards
4
8:00a
SK Dance Team - District Championships
9:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse - practice