SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
9:00a
SK Lacrosse Practice
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
26
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:15p
SK Crew Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Sk Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
27
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:15p
SK Crew Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball Tip off Jamboree @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Kingston
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs. Kingston HS
28
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:15p
SK Crew Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Sk Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
29
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:15p
SK Crew Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling vs Emerald Ridge
3:00p
Sk Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
30
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:15p
SK Crew Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Swim & Dive Holiday Relays
5:00p
SK Basketball
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Curtis
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Curtis
7:00p
SK Basketball @ Curtis
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Curtis HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Curtis HS
1
7:00a
SK Dance Team Competition
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling JV & V @ Auburn Invite @ Auburn HS
2
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
3
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
4
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling @ Olympia
3:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Olympia
3:30p
SK Boys Swim @ Sumner
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
3:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Olympia
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Olympia
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Olympia HS
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Olympia HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Olympia
5
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling @ Rogers
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Emerald Ridge
5:00p
SK Wrestling JV Tournament @ KC Fairgrounds
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Emerald Ridge
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Emerald Ridge HS
8
7:00a
SK Dance Team Competition
8:00a
SK Bowling Tournament
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
8:30a
SK Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Olympic Duals @ KC Fairgrounds
10:00a
SK Dance Team Competition
10:00a
SK Girls Basketball Practice
9
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
10
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
11
12:00p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling vs Curtis
3:30p
SK Boys Swim vs Curtis
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Bellarmine Prep
12
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:00p
SK Wrestling @ Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball C Team vs Bellarmine
13
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:15p
SK Bowling @ Graham Kapowsin
3:30p
SK Boys Swim vs Rogers
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
14
10:00a
SK Wrestling Hammerhead Tournament @ KC Fairgrounds
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
Sk Wrestling Practice JV
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
15
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
Elementary Basketball Skills Clinic
10:00a
SK Wrestling Hammerhead Tournament @ KC Fairgrounds
3:30p
SK Basketball vs Everett HS (JV)
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Everett HS
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Everett
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs Everett HS
16
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
17
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling @ Emerald Ridge
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
18
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling vs Puyallup
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Graham Kapowsin
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
19
2:30p
SK Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK BOWLING vs Thomas Jefferson
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Boys Swim @ Emerald Ridge ( Rogers Pool )
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Wrestling vs Curtis (Dual JV and V )
20
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Sumner
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Sumner
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Sumner
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Sumner HS
21
10:00a
SK Wrestling JV @ North Mason
11:00a
SK Boys Basketball Practice Varsity
11:00a
SK Wrestling Practice (Varsity)
11:00a
Sk Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
SK Boys Swim Practice
5:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice JV and C Teams
22
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
23
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
24
Christmas Break
8:30a
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
25
Christmas Break
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
26
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
9:30a
SK Boys Basketball T-Town Throwdown Tournament
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Practice Varsity
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
27
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
9:30a
SK Boys Basketball T-Town Throwdown Tournament
4:30p
SK Girls Basketball vs RA Long HS (Hoops for the Holidays)
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Kingston
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
28
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling (JV) Practice
9:30a
SK Boys Basketball T-Town Throwdown Tournament
12:00p
SK Girls Basketball @ Hudson Bay (Hoops for the Holidays)
1:00p
SK Wrestling (V) Pacific Coast Tournament
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
29
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling (JV) Practice
10:00a
SK Wrestling (V) Pacific Coast Tournament
30
Christmas Break
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
31
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
1
Christmas Break
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
10:00a
SK Boys Basketball Practice Varsity
10:00a
SK Girls Basketball Practice Varsity
12:00p
SK Bowling State Tournament
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
2
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
10:00a
SK Boys Basketball Practice Varsity
10:00a
SK Girls Basketball Practice Varsity
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
3
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Rogers HS
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Rogers
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Rogers
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Rogers
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Rogers HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Rogers HS
4
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice ( JV)
10:00a
SK Wrestling (V) @ Gut Check Tournament
2:30p
SKHS DANCE TEAM PRACTICE
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5
7:00a
SK Dance Team Competition
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
SK Cheer Competition
9:00a
SK Cheer Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling (JV 1st team) @ Auburn-Riverside
10:00a
SK Wrestling (V) @ Gut Check Tournament
12:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Puyallup
1:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Puyallup
1:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Puyallup
3:00p
Girls Basketball (V) vs. Puyallup HS
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Puyallup HS
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Varsity vs Puyallup
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Puyallup