SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
Christmas Break
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
31
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
1
Christmas Break
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
10:00a
SK Boys Basketball Practice Varsity
10:00a
SK Girls Basketball Practice Varsity
12:00p
SK Bowling State Tournament
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
2
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
10:00a
SK Boys Basketball Practice Varsity
10:00a
SK Girls Basketball Practice Varsity
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
3
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Rogers HS
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Rogers
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Rogers
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Rogers
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Rogers HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Rogers HS
4
Christmas Break
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice ( JV)
10:00a
SK Wrestling (V) @ Gut Check Tournament
2:30p
SKHS DANCE TEAM PRACTICE
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5
7:00a
SK Dance Team Competition
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
SK Cheer Competition
9:00a
SK Cheer Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling (JV 1st team) @ Auburn-Riverside
10:00a
SK Wrestling (V) @ Gut Check Tournament
12:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Puyallup
1:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Puyallup
1:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Puyallup
3:00p
Girls Basketball (V) vs. Puyallup HS
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Puyallup HS
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Varsity vs Puyallup
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Puyallup
6
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
7
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
8
12:00p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling vs Olympia
3:30p
SK Boys Swim @ Puyallup
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Curtis HS
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Curtis
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Curtis
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Curtis
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Curtis HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Curtis HS
9
1:30p
SK Football Meeting
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Wrestling vs Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
7:30p
SK Wrestling vs Sumner
10
12:00p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK BOYS Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Bowling vs Rogers
3:30p
SK Boys Swim @ Olympia (Evergreen St. College Pool)
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
11
12:00p
SK Boys Basketball V @ Olympia
1:45p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Olympia
2:30p
SK Dance Team
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:30p
SK Boys Basketball C @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Olympia
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Olympia
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball JV @ Olympia
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Olympia HS
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Olympia HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Olympia
12
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
8:00a
SK Cheer Competition
9:00a
SK Wrestling (JV) @ Rogers
11:00a
SK Wrestling (V) @ Lake Stevens Invite
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball JV vs Sumner
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball Varsity vs Sumner
13
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
14
1:30p
SK Football Player Meeting
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Bellarmine
15
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK BOWLING vs Puyallup ( SENIOR NIGHT)
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Emerald Ridge
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Emerald Ridge HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Emerald Ridge HS
16
12:30p
SKHS Bowling - SPSL Tournament @ Pacific Lanes
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Wrestling @ Olympia
17
2:15p
SK Girls Water Polo meeting
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Bellarmine
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
SK FOOTBALL PARENT MEETING
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Bellarmine Prep
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Bellarmine Prep
18
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
SK Wrestling vs Graham Kapowsin ( Dual )
19
7:00a
SK Cheer Competition
7:00a
Sk Dance Team Competition
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
9:30a
SK Wrestling Invitational
2:30p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK BOYS SWIM SPSL QUALIFIERS
20
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
21
Martin Luther King Jr Day - No School
8:00a
Sk Boys Swim Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
22
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:00p
SK Girls Softball open gym
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Graham Kapowsin HS
23
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Girls Softball open gym
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Sumner
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Wrestling @ Puyallup
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Sumner HS
24
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
SKHS Baseball Player/Parent Meeting
25
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Sumner
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Sumner
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Sumner
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @Sumner
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Sumner HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Sumner HS
26
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
8:30a
SK Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling (JV) vs Tumwater HS
12:00p
SK Bowling WCD Tournament
12:00p
SK Boys Swim and Dive SPSL League Meet
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Graham Kapowsin
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs. Graham Kapowsin
27
11:00a
SKHS Dance Team
28
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
29
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Rogers
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00p
SK Basketball Practice
5:00p
SK Softball open gym
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) @ Rogers
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (C) vs Rogers
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) vs Rogers
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) @ Rogers HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) vs Rogers HS
30
2:15p
SKHS Fastpitch Player Meeting
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
SK Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
SK Cheer Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
31
2:15p
SKHS Girls Tennis - Pre-season Meeting
2:30p
SK Wrestling Practice
2:45p
Sk Boys Swim Practice
4:00p
SK Girls Basketball (C) @ Puyallup
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (C) vs Puyallup
5:30p
SK Boys Basketball (JV) vs Puyallup
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Puyallup
5:30p
SK Volleyball Practice
6:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse Practice
7:00p
SK Boys Basketball (V) vs Puyallup HS
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Puyallup HS
1
12:00p
SK Boys Swim and Dive Districts
2:15p
SK BOYS SOCCER OPEN FIELD - Conditioning
2:30p
SKHS Dance Team Practice
4:00p
SK Boys Basketball (C) @ Sumner
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:30p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL (JV) @ Sumner
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball (JV) @ Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL @ Sumner
7:00p
SK Girls Basketball (V) @ Graham Kapowsin
7:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
2
8:00a
SK Boys Swim Practice
12:00p
SK Boys Swim and Dive Districts