SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
1
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Camp
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
2
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
5:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Camp
6:00p
SK Wrestling Conditioning
3
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL
5:00p
SK Girls Basketball Camp
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
4
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
5
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball
6
9:00a
SK BOYS LACROSSE CONDITIONING
5:30p
SK Girls Basketball
7
8
7:00a
SKHS Football Practice
9:00a
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
11:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
9
7:00a
SKHS Football Practice
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
11:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
8:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Conditioning
10
7:00a
SKHS Football Practice
9:00a
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
11:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
11
7:00a
SKHS Football Practice
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
11:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
8:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Conditioning
12
9:00a
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
11:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
13
9:00a
SK BOYS LACROSSE CONDITIONING
8:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Conditioning
14
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
15
7:00a
SKHS Football Practice
9:00a
SK Volleyball
9:00a
SK Wrestling Camp
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
10:45a
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
16
9:00a
SK Volleyball
9:00a
SK Wrestling Camp
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
4:00p
SKHS Football Practice & Scrimmage
5:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
17
7:00a
SKHS Football Practice
9:00a
SK Volleyball
9:00a
SK Wrestling Camp
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:00a
SK Dance Team Camp
10:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
10:45a
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
18
7:00a
SKHS Football Practice
9:00a
SK Wrestling Camp
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
5:00p
SK BOYS BASKETBALL
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
19
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
9:00a
SK Wrestling Camp
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
10:45a
SK Volleyball
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
20
9:00a
SK BOYS LACROSSE CONDITIONING
21
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
22
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
23
7:00a
SK Football Weights
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
8:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Conditioning
24
7:00a
SK Football Weights
8:00a
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
2:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
25
7:00a
SK Football Weights
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
2:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
8:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Conditioning
26
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
SK Girls Basketball Conditioning
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK Rowing Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
27
9:00a
SK BOYS LACROSSE CONDITIONING
8:00p
SK Boys Water Polo Conditioning
28
1:00p
SK Dance Team Practice
29
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
SK Girls Basketball/Volleyball
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
30
7:00a
SK Football Weights
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Practice
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
31
7:00a
SK Football Weights
9:00a
SK Girls Soccer Conditioning
9:00a
SK Volleyball Conditioning
10:45a
SK Volleyball
5:00p
SKHS BOYS LACROSSE PRACTICE
8:00p
SK Twilight Distance Classic
1
7:00a
SK Football Weights
8:00a
SK Girls Soccer conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Conditioning
7:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
2
5:45a
SK Crew Conditioning
8:00a
SK Girls Soccer conditioning
9:00a
SK Volleyball Conditioning
9:00a
SK X-Country Conditioning
10:45a
SK Volleyball
2:30p
SK Dance Team Practice
3
9:00a
SK BOYS LACROSSE CONDITIONING