SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
6/28/2024 3:56 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
May
1-7
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis vs. Olympia
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) vs. Timberline
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs. Timberline - SENIOR NIGHT
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) @ Capital
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Yelm - SENIOR GAME
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV/V) vs. Bellarmine Prep - SENIOR NIGHT
5:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) @ Port Angeles
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs Yelm
6:30p
SK Volleyball - Open Gym/Conditioning
3
2:45p
SK Boys Golf @ Stadium
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym/Conditioning
3:15p
SK Girls Golf @ Stadium
3:30p
SK Dance Team - Try-Outs
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis vs. Yelm
4:00p
SK Baseball (C team) @ Bellarmine
4:15p
SK Baseball (V) @ Olympic
5:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) vs. Gig Harbor
7:00p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Wilson
7:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) vs. Gig Harbor
4
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
SK Baseball (C team) @ N. Thurston
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) vs. Graham Kapowsin
4:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Bellarmine Prep
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Bellarmine Prep
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV/V) @ Yelm
6:30p
SK Volleyball - Open Gym/Conditioning
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
5
2:00p
SK Girls Golf vs. Timberline
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs. Timberline
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym/Conditioning
3:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ Stadium
3:30p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ Stadium
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs. Gig Harbor
5:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Olympia
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) vs. Bethel
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
6
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
SK Dance Team - Try-Outs
3:30p
SK Track & Field - CK/SK
6:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) vs. Black Hills
6:00p
SK Cheer Team - Parent/New Team meeting
6:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) @ Vashon
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
7
11:00a
Football Conditioning
5:00p
SK Dance Team - TryOut performance