SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:04 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
×
You must be signed in to use this feature.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
close
Today
Apr
24-30
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
24
25
2:45p
SK Boys Golf vs. Bellarmine Prep
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) vs. Yelm
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) vs. Yelm
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Timberline
4:45p
SK Cheer "Try-Out" Clinic
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV/V) vs. Yelm
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Timberline
6:30p
SK Volleyball - Open Gym/Conditioning
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
26
1:00p
SK Boys Golf - Port Ludlow Invite
3:15p
SK Girls Golf vs. Bellarmine Prep
4:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Lake Sammamish
4:45p
SK Cheer "Try-Out" Clinic
5:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs. Foss
7:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) vs. Stadium
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
27
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:45p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Bainbridge Island
4:00p
SK Baseball (C team) vs. CK
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Yelm
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Yelm
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (C team) @ Yelm
4:45p
SK Cheer "Try-Out" Clinic
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) @ Bellarmine Prep
6:30p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs. NK
6:30p
SK Volleyball - Open Gym/Conditioning
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
28
10:00a
SK Boys Golf - Tim Higgins Memorial Tournament
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym/Conditioning
3:30p
SK Girls Tennis @ Stadium
3:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Peninsula
4:00p
SK Baseball (C team) @ Olympia
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Olympia
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (JV/V) vs. Timberline
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (C team) vs. N. Thurston
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Olympia
29
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
SK Track & Field - Yelm/Olympia
4:00p
SK Baseball (C team) vs. Timberline
4:00p
SK Baseball (JV) @ Timberline
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) @ Timberline
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (C team) @ Shelton
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) vs. Gig Harbor
5:30p
SK Fastpitch (JV) vs. Gig Harbor
6:00p
SK Girls Lacrosse vs. Ingraham
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
30
9:00a
SK Cheer Team Meeting
10:00a
SK Girls Lacrosse @ Spanaway Lake
11:00a
Football Conditioning
12:00p
SK Baseball (C team) @ NK - Double Header
1:00p
SK Track & Field - Shelton Invite