SKHS Athletics
SKAthl
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:04 am
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
May
8-14
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*26 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
SKHS Bowling
SKHS Baseball
SKHS Boys Golf
SKHS Girls Swim
SKHS Girls Soccer
SKHS Girls Golf
SKHS Girls Basketball
SKHS Football
SKHS Fastpitch
SKHS Dance
SKHS Cross Country
SKHS Cheer
SKHS Boys Tennis
SKHS Boys Swim
SKHS Boys Soccer
SKHS Boys Basketball
SKHS Wrestling
SKHS Girls Tennis
SKHS Track & Field
SKHS Volleyball
SKHS Boys Water Polo
SKHS Girls Water Polo
SKHS Equestrian
SKHS Boys Lacrosse
SKHS Girls Lacrosse
SKHS Crew (co-ed)
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
1:00p
SK Dance team practice
9
TBD
SK Boys Golf - League Championships (Day 1)
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:30p
Cheer & Dance - Mandatory Baseline Concussion Testing
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (JV) @ CK
4:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) @ CK
6:30p
SK Volleyball - Open Gym/Conditioning
7:00p
SK Lacrosse practice
10
TBD
SK Girls Golf - League Championships (Day 1)
11:00a
SK Boys Lacrosse (JV) @ Stadium
2:30p
SK Dance team practice
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym/Conditioning
3:30p
Cheer & Dance - Mandatory Baseline Concussion Testing
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) - WCD III Tournament
5:30p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) @ Stadium
5:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Lincoln
11
TBD
SK Boys Golf - League Championships (Day 2)
TBD
SK Girls Golf - League Championships (Day 2)
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
4:00p
SK Baseball (V) - WCD III Tournament
5:00p
SK Boys Soccer (C team) vs. Yelm
5:30p
SK Cheer Practice
6:30p
SK Volleyball - Open Gym/Conditioning
7:00p
SK Boys Lacrosse (V) vs. Klahowya
12
SK Equestrian - WAHSET STATE MEET
8:00a
SK Girls Tennis - League Tournament (Day 1)
1:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) - NL Tournament
2:30p
SK Track & Field - Narrows League Championship (day 1)
3:00p
SK Girls Basketball Open Gym/Conditioning
4:00p
SK Girls Water Polo vs. Emerald Ridge
5:30p
SK Cheer Practice
13
SK Equestrian - WAHSET STATE MEET
TBD
SK Boys Lacrosse - Div II Playoffs (First Round)
1:00p
SK Fastpitch (V) - NL Tournament
2:30p
SK Dance Team practice
3:00p
SK Boys Basketball Open Gym
14
SK Equestrian - WAHSET STATE MEET
TBD
SK Boys Lacrosse - Div II Playoffs (First Round)
8:00a
SK Girls Tennis - League Tournament (Day 2)
11:00a
SK Track & Field - Narrows League Championship (day 2)
12:30p
SK Girls Water Polo @ Enumclaw
1:00p
SK Baseball (V) - WCD III Tournament